"Who can I touch?"
1 2 3 4 5 »

the-one-blog-to-rule-them-all wondered,

the fuCK you rebloggin hannibloom porn for not that i mind but the UFCK u DOIN sON

slytherin-for-the-win:

Porn is porn, dude. I am actually watching that sex scene right now while joes watching Hannibal lmao

its soooo artsy and sooper sexy i dont blame u shit son ehuehe

(Source: skindeeptales)

posted 2 hours ago with 69 notes
via: slytherin-for-the-win source: skindeeptales
#sweeeet omg

nbchannibal:

OK, ALANA.

tyvian:

otps where the reserved and stoic and usually really reserved guy falls first

image

posted 3 hours ago with 4,359 notes
via: theflailinggirl source: tyvian

alwaysblind:

MAYBE if u didn’t want ur son to EAT poeple u shouldnt have named him something that rhymes with cannibal u should have name him hegetarian or something

posted 3 hours ago with 90,900 notes
via: shannonelizabeththefirst source: alwaysblind

1hund:

almondmilkpapi:

unsuccessfulmetalbenders:

THAT CHILD IS DEAD HE SENT HIM STRAIGHT TO HELL

he really broke the laws of physics with that amount of acceleration

his final moment before being sent straight into the shadow realm

posted 4 hours ago with 48,323 notes
via: welcome-tothetombs source: unsuccessfulmetalbenders

pakejittz:

I FUCKING DARE ANYONE TO DO THIS ENTIRE DANCE NUMBER ON THERE KNEE’S. THIS MAN IS FUCKING TALENTED HE DID THE ENTIRE SHOW ON HIS FUCKING KNEES WTF

posted 4 hours ago with 352 notes
via: gaybrielmilton source: pakejittz
posted 5 hours ago with 65 notes
via: diisney-place source: diisney-place

"Too many people grow up. That’s the real trouble with the world, too many people grow up. They forget." - Walter Elias Disney

posted 5 hours ago with 139 notes
via: waltyensid source: waltyensid

gameraboy:

Walt Disney was a HUGE fan of model railroads, just look at his face lighting up as he brings up that train! This is from “Where Do the Stories Come From” (1956).